Investors

Major Shareholders

Shareholder’s NameHolding SharesHolding Percentage
Digital Capital Inc.290,000,00044.34
Digital Mobile Venture Ltd.61,729,2958.59
Mai Investment Co., Ltd.40,527,1385.64
G-Technology Investment Co., Ltd.26,467,4653.68
Generations Technology Corporation16,114,6692.24
Capital World Investment Corporation10,499,4561.46
Masterpiece Enterprise Co., Ltd.10,000,0001.39
Gemtek Investment Co.,Ltd8,674,5421.21
Ming Zhen, Li7,544,6651.05
Sun Research Groups Ltd7,003,7880.97

update: 2022/2/25

訂閱以獲得我們的最新消息

Scroll to Top