Investors

Major Shareholders

Shareholder’s NameHolding SharesHolding Percentage
Digital Capital Inc.290,000,00039.14
Digital Mobile Venture Ltd.61,729,2958.33
Mai Investment Co., Ltd.40,527,1385.47
G-Technology Investment Co., Ltd.26,467,4653.57
Generations Technology Corporation16,114,6692.17
Masterpiece Enterprise Co., Ltd.10,000,0001.35
Capital World Investment Corporation9,340,4561.26
Gemtek Investment Co.,Ltd8,674,5421.17
Ming Zhen, Li7,477,6651.01
Sun Research Groups Ltd7,003,7880.95

update: 2022/5/30

訂閱以獲得我們的最新消息

Scroll to Top